2 bedrooms apartment for sale , Al Maryah Island, Abu Dhabi, UAE No. 2203
11 700 000 AED
93 600 AED/m²
2
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
125
Living space, m²
on map
Apartment on the Al Maryah Island
Metropolitan Capital Real Estate is delighted to be presenting you this Enchanting Apartment with 2 Bedrooms, located in Abu Dhabi, Al Maryah Island, Four Seasons Hotel, Four Seasons Hotel. Book a Viewing Today!Ready Details:- Floor: High- Balcony- Built-up Area: 1345 sqft- Furnished: No- Kitchen: Modern Fitted- Living and dining area- Laundry- Bedrooms: 2- Bathrooms: 3- Car parking spaceFeatures And Amenities:Pool TerraceOutdoor pool24-hour business centreFitness classesSix restaurants and loungesMeeting and special event spaceMulti-lingual conciergeLaundry, Dry cleaning and pressingBabysittingTeen clubChildren's video libraryPool and beach toysTwice daily housekeepingFor more information, please contact us.The Metropolitan Group is the leading real estate agency in the UAE. We speak 44+ languages and offer both local and international clients exceptional service, expert advice, and a comprehensive range of services, including property sales, purchases, rentals, property management, consulting, mortgage brokerage, and more.