Metropolitan Capital Real Estate (MCRE) is thrilled to bits to offer this refined apartment with 3 bedrooms in The Source II, Saadiyat Island.
Unit Details:
- Floor: Mid
- Next to corner unit
- Built-up area: 2,320 sq.ft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 4
- View: Sheikh Zayed Museum view
- Living and dining area
- Laundry room
- Study area
- Balcony
- Car parking space
Features And Amenities:
- 24/7 Security | Parking Space
For more information, please contact us.
The Metropolitan Group is the leading real estate agency in the UAE. We speak 44+ languages and offer both local and international clients exceptional service, expert advice, and a comprehensive range of services, including property sales, purchases, rentals, property management, consulting, mortgage brokerage, and more
3 bedrooms apartment for sale , Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi, UAE No. 1983
11 400 000 AED
52 901 AED/m²
3
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
215.5
Living space, m²
on map
Apartment on the Saadiyat Island
Project features
- View of Landmark
- Balcony
- Kitchen Appliances